2013 Race Results

Finish

Time

Bib #

Name

Results

1

19:26

285

Tina

Morrison

1st.

Overall

Female

 

 

 

 

 

1st.

14 to 29

Female

2

20:00

256

Casey

Barr

 

 

 

3

26:19

279

Hanna

Kulla

1st.

14 and Under

Female

4

27:01

206

Kristen

Dunn

1st.

30 to 44

Female

5

27:16

190

Amy

Brockey

 

 

 

6

27:31

261

Pam

Reed

 

 

 

7

27:42

187

Candi

Bennett

 

 

 

8

28:02

221

Sammy Jo

Kanekuni

 

 

 

9

28:42

205

Meghan

Dods

 

 

 

10

28:43

228

Jennifer

Mostowski

 

 

 

11

30:10

237

Karen

Walter

 

 

 

12

30:25

246

Amanda

Bossong

 

 

 

13

30:30

235

Eve

Taglang

1st.

45 to 59

Female

14

30:47

185

Caitlyn

Bear

 

 

 

15

31:18

203

Jennifer

Darby

 

 

 

16

31:54

211

Cheryl

Grau

 

 

 

17

32:16

241

Veronica

Wolfhard

 

 

 

18

32:23

258

Maureen

Queenan

 

 

 

19

32:37

208

Sara

Fankhauser

 

 

 

20

33:40

231

Daniela

Pusl

 

 

 

21

33:47

236

Evelyn

Turner

 

 

 

22

34:00

224

Shannon

Loftis

 

 

 

23

34:01

215

Allison

Herndon

 

 

 

24

34:09

218

Elizabeth

Holtz

 

 

 

25

34:25

210

Jane

Gates

 

 

 

26

34:53

196

Kendall

Cohagan

 

 

 

27

35:13

251

Jalkie

Whalen

 

 

 

28

35:19

217

Kathy

Hoffman

 

 

 

29

35:36

197

Lisa

Cohagan

 

 

 

30

36:34

242

Kim

Roberts

 

 

 

31

36:45

193

Heather

Chorney

 

 

 

32

36:53

269

Karen

Tayler

 

 

 

33

37:16

250

Suzanne

Buxbaum

 

 

 

34

39:34

287

Rachel

Querny

 

 

 

35

40:13

245

Jennifer

Sillimam

 

 

 

36

40:25

234

Brenda

Sauerwald

 

 

 

37

40:51

260

Kim

Buynak

 

 

 

38

40:51

283

Chris

Haines

 

 

 

39

43:49

274

Rosario

Alston

 

 

 

40

43:55

216

Carrie

Hodge

 

 

 

41

45:33

212

Leslie

Haardt

 

 

 

42

47:07

243

Allyn

Solomon

 

 

 

43

47:13

184

Susan

Baltic

 

 

 

44

47:46

255

Carol

Wiley

 

 

 

45

49:33

249

Melissa

Tulker

 

 

 

46

49:34

247

Danielle

Tulker

 

 

 

47

49:39

209

Erin

Farmer

 

 

 

48

49:40

200

Wendy

Cox

 

 

 

49

51:18

284

Julie

Stellitano

 

 

 

50

54:12

186

Barbara

Becker

 

 

 

51

54:58

277

Mary

Johnson

 

 

 

52

54:58

262

Heather

Roberts

 

 

 

53

55:00

248

Dawn

Gould

 

 

 

54

55:38

286

Lorraine

Prete

 

 

 

55

56:05

280

Joyce

Henry

 

 

 

56

56:31

268

Jessica

Schisler

 

 

 

57

56:31

257

Laurie

Waldrup

 

 

 

58

56:32

229

Diane

Ochalek

 

 

 

59

56:33

202

Sharon

Dalessandro

 

 

 

60

57:57

254

Kristin

Lofhielm

 

 

 

61

59:15

201

Christina

Custer

 

 

 

62

59:19

207

Amanda

Elish

 

 

 

63

59:51

199

Lydia

Combs

 

 

 

64

60:00

219

Laura

Joiner

 

 

 

1

19:58

191

Bob

Burns

1st.

Overall

Male

 

 

 

 

 

1st.

60 and Over

Male

2

20:46

252

Ertic

Staucliff

1st.

30 to 44

Male

3

22:24

278

Peter

Ricciuti

1st.

45 to 59

Male

4

22:58

181

Brad

Baker

 

 

 

5

23:59

263

John

Pallson

 

 

 

6

25:41

204

Jason

Davis

 

 

 

7

28:19

271

Gordon

Boltz

 

 

 

8

28:36

223

Michael

Leizear

1st.

14 to 29

Male

9

28:47

230

Mark

Pecor

 

 

 

10

29:07

282

Ryan

Haines

1st.

13 and Under

Male

11

29:40

227

James

Miller

 

 

 

12

30:15

226

Jim

McKay

 

 

 

13

31:22

233

Joseph

Saavedra

 

 

 

14

31:28

194

Nick

Clague

 

 

 

15

31:28

195

Wayne

Clague

 

 

 

16

32:06

270

Kevin

Bates

 

 

 

17

32:27

266

Chad

Wheeler

 

 

 

18

33:29

232

Cole

Pusl

 

 

 

19

33:40

275

Ed

Charik

 

 

 

20

33:41

198

Scott

College

 

 

 

21

34:14

265

Frank

Turnel

 

 

 

22

34:31

272

Matthew

Rice

 

 

 

23

35:43

259

Anthony

Queenan

 

 

 

24

35:45

188

Jordan

Bennett

 

 

 

25

35:57

189

Gardner

Bennett

 

 

 

26

36:54

267

Michael

Yesenko

 

 

 

27

38:15

225

Jim

Madison

 

 

 

28

40:25

240

James

Wolfe

 

 

 

29

41:51

281

Ben

Haines

 

 

 

30

54:15

273

Bruce

Becker

 

 

 

31

57:57

253

Chris

Meinberg

 

 

 

32

60:00

220

Jeremy

Joiner

 

 

 

2012 Race Results

 

Finish

Time

Bib #

Name

Result

Men

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

17:06.00

175

Karsten

Brown

1st.

Overall

Male

 

 

 

 

 

1st.

30 to 44

Male

2

17:28.57

131

Timothy

Snyder

1st.

14 to 29

Male

3

18:12.24

172

Mike

McMonagle

 

 

 

4

18:20.45

160

Paul

Jacobson

1st.

45 to 59

Male

5

19:33.89

129

Greg

Moore

 

 

 

6

20:24.00

126

Jacob

Ausherman

 

 

 

7

20:35.19

130

Rusty

Moore

 

 

 

8

20:37.68

132

Ronald

Black

 

 

 

9

20:48.74

140

Larry

Brew

 

 

 

10

20:56.50

76

Victor

Zirkelbach

 

 

 

12

21:45.76

173

Michael

O'Grady

 

 

 

13

22:04.52

113

Myron

Kremer

 

 

 

15

22:48.64

27

Kyle

Moore

 

 

 

16

22:55.37

149

Wyatt

Scates

1st.

13 and Under

Male

18

23:18.03

50

Matthew

Wine

 

 

 

19

23:21.79

114

Stephen

Vigder

 

 

 

20

23:23.44

82

Jeff

Fraley

 

 

 

23

25:15.87

128

Chris

Meinberg

 

 

 

24

25:28.14

139

Stephan

Mann

 

 

 

25

25:34.48

123

Richard

Buhrman

1st.

60 and Over

Male

26

25:36.66

26

Jacob

Main

 

 

 

27

25:43.04

145

Brandon

Oland

 

 

 

28

26:04.44

178

Steve

Penick

 

 

 

29

26:25.40

153

John

Dearmon

 

 

 

31

27:21.51

80

James

Miller

 

 

 

32

27:25.76

152

Cory

Barnes

 

 

 

34

27:31.33

25

Evan

Fraley

 

 

 

36

27:40.25

166

Gage

Randall

 

 

 

38

28:46.35

105

Joe

Dabbs

 

 

 

40

29:39.00

164

Ed

Chaney

 

 

 

41

29:47.40

155

Bryan

Rogers

 

 

 

42

29:55.89

177

Don

Kohler

 

 

 

52

30:41.45

103

Kevin

Miller

 

 

 

53

30:43.70

49

Jeremy

Joiner

 

 

 

68

34:58.14

77

Jeremiah

Smith

 

 

 

70

35:32.80

148

Scott

Scates

 

 

 

72

35:53.33

174

Jim

D'Sosa

 

 

 

74

36:10.68

78

Josh

Denney

 

 

 

81

37:16.19

156

Benjamin

Harris

 

 

 

82

37:16.92

109

Nathan

Mangum

 

 

 

83

37:19.91

111

Anthony

Queenan

 

 

 

84

37:20.23

143

Steve

Blair

 

 

 

87

37:35.76

136

Stephanie

Wiles

 

 

 

88

37:35.96

122

Douglas

Smith

 

 

 

92

38:28.02

47

Matthew

Rice

 

 

 

93

38:34.39

108

David

Curtis

 

 

 

100

42:26.12

125

William

Hoar

 

 

 

105

46:59.49

112

Clifton

Henry

 

 

 

106

47:31.62

124

Morty

Bennett

 

 

 

107

47:53.04

157

James

Harris

 

 

 

112

48:57.41

104

David

Stellitano

 

 

 

114

49:04.26

81

Mike

Demidenko

 

 

 

118

55:05.77

147

Joeseph

Saavedra

 

 

 

132

58:19.95

106

Steve

White


 

Women

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

21:26.31

171

Jacqueline

Palmer

1st.

Overall

Female

 

 

 

 

 

1st.

14 to 29

Female

14

22:13.01

162

Ellahe

Amini

1st.

45 to 59

Female

17

22:58.57

133

Beverly

Black

 

 

 

21

23:43.84

146

Ronni

Griffin

1st.

30 to 44

Female

22

24:20.78

41

Emily

Hoar

 

 

 

30

26:52.10

94

Susan

Palmer

 

 

 

33

27:29.29

179

Judy

Goffi

 

 

 

35

27:35.74

33

Samantha

Kanekuni

 

 

 

37

28:18.57

142

Pamela

Reed

 

 

 

39

29:35.26

168

Cheyane

Neuenschwander

 

 

 

43

29:59.17

23

Maureen

Queenan

1st.

13 and Under

Female

44

30:04.71

74

Nancy

Kady

 

 

 

45

30:15.71

53

Leslie

Haardt

 

 

 

46

30:18.46

35

Megan

Long

 

 

 

47

30:25.99

167

Christine

Neuenschwander

 

 

 

48

30:28.01

61

Candi

Bennett

 

 

 

49

30:29.04

127

Eve

Taglang

 

 

 

50

30:31.71

89

Heather

Clark

 

 

 

51

30:37.64

52

Meredith

Garcia-Tunon

 

 

 

54

30:49.57

28

Lauren

Deegan

 

 

 

55

30:50.74

29

Katrina

Wetzel

 

 

 

56

30:54.94

30

Kalie

Walrath

 

 

 

57

31:16.16

32

Kimberly

Blocker

 

 

 

58

31:36.28

144

Sarah

Allen

 

 

 

59

32:57.64

63

Jeanne

Fourie Zirkelbach

 

 

 

60

33:57.09

66

Michele

Cramer

 

 

 

61

33:57.39

165

Dana

Randall

 

 

 

62

34:05.24

138

Cheyl

Grau

 

 

 

63

34:26.94

163

Kristen

Dunn

 

 

 

64

34:43.32

97

Jacqueline

Kanekuni

 

 

 

65

34:49.73

154

Jaysa

Cecil

 

 

 

66

34:49.98

151

Inna

Hernandez

 

 

 

67

34:53.84

150

Kimberly

Derr

 

 

 

69

35:16.72

92

Kathy

Hoffman

 

 

 

71

35:45.91

38

Caitlyn

Bear

 

 

 

73

36:09.45

60

Debi

Denney

 

 

 

75

36:36.43

54

Veronica

Wolfhard

 

 

 

76

36:58.15

36

Stacy

Miller

 

 

 

77

37:04.14

75

Jolene

Miller

 

 

 

78

37:09.75

64

Rachel

Nieberding

 

 

 

79

37:10.26

55

Sara

Krolikowski

 

 

 

80

37:13.43

161

Josette

Capasso

 

 

 

85

37:20.50

56

Kerri

Sprow

 

 

 

86

37:24.99

42

Michelle

Ellinger Sicord

 

 

 

89

38:04.38

58

Emily

Edwards

 

 

 

90

38:11.60

68

Jacqueline

Gadomski-Gibbons

 

 

 

91

38:20.51

57

Shoshana

Levy

 

 

 

94

38:34.60

90

Kathy

Curtis

 

 

 

95

38:47.02

135

Julia

Tillery

 

 

 

96

38:48.13

119

Kathleen

Holter

1st.

60 and Over

Female

97

40:57.08

169

Cecylia

Morrison

 

 

 

98

41:01.53

170

Tina

Neuenschwander

 

 

 

99

41:32.88

100

Martha

Sprow

 

 

 

101

43:31.24

44

Michelle

Oland

 

 

 

102

44:03.24

158

Allison

Harris

 

 

 

103

45:32.07

70

Janet

Fraley

 

 

 

104

45:33.94

121

Michele

Leveque

 

 

 

108

48:11.69

91

Brenda

Sauerwald

 

 

 

109

48:11.99

73

Carol

Wiley

 

 

 

110

48:22.57

137

Britnie

Greene

 

 

 

111

48:57.08

72

Julie

Stellitano

 

 

 

113

49:04.26

67

Alicia

Streets

 

 

 

115

49:32.95

159

Rosario

Alston

 

 

 

116

53:19.15

101

Barbara

Becker

 

 

 

117

55:05.17

51

Evelyn

Turner

 

 

 

119

55:28.58

141

Molly

Godfrey

 

 

 

120

56:37.66

39

Sabrina

Wine

 

 

 

121

56:38.26

117

Louisa

Hoar

 

 

 

122

56:38.90

45

Laura

Joiner

 

 

 

123

57:42.74

22

Lindsay

Docken

 

 

 

124

57:43.28

102

Cynthia

Miller

 

 

 

125

57:54.09

20

Lexi

Docken

 

 

 

126

57:54.39

43

Lissa

Miller

 

 

 

127

57:54.71

118

Judith

Federline

 

 

 

128

57:55.58

69

Dawn

Gould

 

 

 

129

57:56.78

134

Lorraine

Prete

 

 

 

130

57:57.13

34

Christina

Leatherman

 

 

 

131

58:18.41

176

Patricia

Leatherman

 

 

 

133

58:20.27

95

Katie

White

 

 

 

134

58:20.61

83

Joyce

Henry

 

 

 

135

58:35.86

96

Judith

Cody

 

 

 

136

58:36.13

71

Sandra

Stone

 

 

 

137

1:00:28.60

99

Kennie

Inman

 

 

 

138

1:03:33.60

40

Gwendolyn

Rice